NWNNE
W
E
SWSSE

Sekolah is on Poncol Jaya; is near Rengas; is near Kebalen 02; is near Wijayakarta 02; is near Pecandran; is near Rengas 01; is near Kebalen 01; is near Kebalen 03; Sekolah is geographically located at latitude(-6.2366 degrees) 6° 14' 11" South of the Equator and longitude (106.8192 degrees) 106° 49' 9" East of the Prime Meridian on the Map of Jakarta.

The locations related to Sekolah are represented by the the shortest path as the crow would fly between any two points and may not be nearest by road. For example, Sekolah is located 81 metres from Masjid. Sekolah is located 195 metres from Kuningan Barat Lurah. Sekolah is located 256 metres from Masjid. Sekolah is located 265 metres from Masjid. Sekolah is located 281 metres from Gardu Induk Pln.

Koy Inn 0.3km, Maharaja Hotel 0.8km, Puri Denpasar, Apartment 0.8km, are places to stay (hotel, service apartment, inn) located near Sekolah.

Hero 0.6km, Mampang Prpaptan Pasar 0.8km, Pasar Santa 0.9km, are places to shop (shopping mall, shop houses) located near Sekolah.

Museum ABRI Satria Mandala 0.6km, Proklamasi 4.8km, Museum Tekstil 5.5km, are places of interest (attraction) located near Sekolah.

SMK 1.3km, STIE IPWI University 2km, Atmajaya Univ 2km, are places of learning (school, college, university) located near Sekolah.

Cemetery 1.5km, are parks, playgrounds, open fields or commons located near Sekolah.

Sekolah

Masjid

Kuningan Barat Lurah

Masjid

Masjid

Gardu Induk Pln

Koy Inn

Jamsostek Menara

Rawa Barat Lurah

Berdikari

Dinas Pemetaan

Pariwisata Dki

Jamsostek Menara

Batan

Rumah Sakit Kebayoran

AKA

Mulia 1 Wisma

Astra Buana

Kuningan Barat Kantor Pos


Click here to zoom out

HP Calculators

Where do you want to go?

Location Information
Latitude °  
Longitude °  
PlaceName
Category

Sekolah

Atlantica is about 0.6 km away.

Gereja is about 0.6 km away.

Hero is about 0.6 km away.

Ytki is about 0.6 km away.

Bumi Daya Bank is about 0.6 km away.

Masjid is about 0.6 km away.