NWNNE
W
E
SWSSE

This Spot is near Wijaya 01; is near Prof. Djoko Sutono; is near Sultan Inskandarsyah 01; is near Prapanca; is near Sultan Iskandarsyah; is near Cipaku 05; is near Sultan Iskandarsyah 02; is near Cipaku 06; This Spot is geographically located at latitude(-6.2463 degrees) 6° 14' 46" South of the Equator and longitude (106.8082 degrees) 106° 48' 29" East of the Prime Meridian on the Map of Jakarta.

The locations related to This Spot are represented by the shortest path a radio wave would travel and may not be nearest by road. For example, This Spot is located 690 metres from Pasar Raya. This Spot is located 735 metres from SMK. This Spot is located 740 metres from BCA. This Spot is located 796 metres from Dunkin Donuts. This Spot is located 823 metres from Pasar Santa.

Koy Inn 1.3km, Maharaja Hotel 1.9km, Senopati, Apartment 2.1km, are places to stay (hotel, service apartment, inn) located near This Spot.

Pasar Raya 0.7km, Pasar Santa 0.8km, Batik Danar Hadi 1.3km, are places to shop (shopping mall, shop houses) located near This Spot.

Museum ABRI Satria Mandala 2.1km, Proklamasi 6.4km, Museum Tekstil 6.4km, are places of interest (attraction) located near This Spot.

SMK 0.7km, Sekolah 1km, Sekolah 1.5km, are places of learning (school, college, university) located near This Spot.

Cemetery 0.9km, are parks, playgrounds, open fields or commons located near This Spot.

This Spot

Pasar Raya

SMK

BCA

Dunkin Donuts

Pasar Santa

Kantor Pusat PLN

Cemetery

STIE

Interpol POLRI

Kapolres Brimob

Sekolah

Bhayangkara Wisma

Mabes POLRI

Gereja

Depkeu Pusdiklat

Rumah Sakit Yuvino

AKA

Walikota Jakarta Selatan


Click here to zoom in

HP Calculators

Where do you want to go?

Location Information
Latitude °  
Longitude °  
PlaceName
Category

This Spot

Berdikari is about 1.2 km away.

Rawa Barat Lurah is about 1.3 km away.

Batik Danar Hadi is about 1.3 km away.

Ace Hardware is about 1.3 km away.

Asean Building is about 1.3 km away.

BII is about 1.3 km away.