NWNNE
W
E
SWSSE

Masjid is on Poncol Jaya; is near Rengas; is near Rengas 01; is near Kebalen 02; is near Pecandran; is near Kebalen 01; is near Wijayakarta 02; is near Laksana 01; Masjid is geographically located at latitude(-6.2372 degrees) 6° 14' 13" South of the Equator and longitude (106.8187 degrees) 106° 49' 7" East of the Prime Meridian on the Map of Jakarta.

The locations related to Masjid are represented by the path the bullet takes from the muzzle of the gun to the target and may not be nearest by road. For example, Masjid is located 86 metres from Sekolah. Masjid is located 215 metres from Koy Inn. Masjid is located 263 metres from Sekolah. Masjid is located 269 metres from Kuningan Barat Lurah. Masjid is located 307 metres from Berdikari.

Koy Inn 0.2km, Maharaja Hotel 0.8km, Puri Denpasar, Apartment 0.9km, are places to stay (hotel, service apartment, inn) located near Masjid.

Hero 0.6km, Pasar Santa 0.8km, Mampang Prpaptan Pasar 0.8km, are places to shop (shopping mall, shop houses) located near Masjid.

Museum ABRI Satria Mandala 0.7km, Proklamasi 4.9km, Museum Tekstil 5.5km, are places of interest (attraction) located near Masjid.

Sekolah 0.1km, Sekolah 0.3km, Sekolah 0.8km, are places of learning (school, college, university) located near Masjid.

Cemetery 1.4km, are parks, playgrounds, open fields or commons located near Masjid.

Masjid

Sekolah

Koy Inn

Sekolah

Kuningan Barat Lurah

Berdikari

Rawa Barat Lurah

Gardu Induk Pln

AKA

Rumah Sakit Kebayoran

Jamsostek Menara

Astra Buana

Dinas Pemetaan

Pariwisata Dki

Batan

Gereja

Kuningan Barat Kantor Pos

Jamsostek Menara

Mulia 1 Wisma


Click here to zoom in

HP Calculators

Where do you want to go?

Location Information
Latitude °  
Longitude °  
PlaceName
Category

Masjid

Hero is about 0.6 km away.

Atlantica is about 0.6 km away.

Elektrindo is about 0.6 km away.

Gedung Unuwar is about 0.6 km away.

Ytki is about 0.6 km away.

Wigo is about 0.6 km away.